Учись! Играй! Стань лучшим!
УралГУФК ГУФ
01.01.1970
:
 
03:00 мск
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
УралГУФК ГУФ
01.01.1970
:
 
03:00 мск
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
СГИУ СГИ
06.11.2021
8:3
 
12:15 мск
Урожай НГАУ НГА
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
06.11.2021
6:0
 
17:00 мск
ХК МГПУ МГП
ННГУ НГУ
06.11.2021
4:0
 
20:30 мск
СГУС СГУ
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
07.11.2021
9:0
 
12:00 мск
ХК МГПУ МГП
СГИУ СГИ
07.11.2021
6:2
 
13:00 мск
Урожай НГАУ НГА
ННГУ НГУ
07.11.2021
2:3
 ОТ
14:00 мск
СГУС СГУ
РЭУ РЭУ
08.11.2021
5:0
 
14:15 мск
МАДИ Моторс МД
РЭУ РЭУ
09.11.2021
9:1
 
13:00 мск
МАДИ Моторс МД
ХК ТИУ - Газовик ТИУ
13.11.2021
4:8
 
09:00 мск
СФУ СФУ
Держава ТГУ ДЕР
13.11.2021
3:2
 
13:45 мск
Академия спорта АкС
Политехник ЮУрГУ ПОЛ
13.11.2021
10:2
 
14:30 мск
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
ЧГАФКиС ЧГИ
13.11.2021
0:4
 
18:00 мск
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
СГУС СГУ
13.11.2021
10:5
 
19:00 мск
Черные Медведи СПБ
ХК ТИУ - Газовик ТИУ
14.11.2021
4:9
 
09:00 мск
СФУ СФУ
ЧГАФКиС ЧГИ
14.11.2021
2:5
 
10:00 мск
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
Политехник ЮУрГУ ПОЛ
14.11.2021
8:0
 
10:15 мск
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
СГУС СГУ
14.11.2021
4:5
 ПБ
13:00 мск
Черные Медведи СПБ
Держава ТГУ ДЕР
14.11.2021
5:1
 
14:45 мск
Академия спорта АкС
УралГУФК ГУФ
16.11.2021
3:4
 ПБ
10:15 мск
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
УралГУФК ГУФ
17.11.2021
7:2
 
10:15 мск
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
Академия спорта АкС
17.11.2021
2:3
 
10:15 мск
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
Академия спорта АкС
18.11.2021
5:3
 
10:15 мск
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
Академия спорта АкС
20.11.2021
15:2
 
10:15 мск
ЧГАФКиС ЧГИ
СГИУ СГИ
20.11.2021
7:4
 
13:30 мск
ХК ТИУ - Газовик ТИУ
ХК МГПУ МГП
20.11.2021
2:8
 
15:45 мск
Держава ТГУ ДЕР
Урожай НГАУ НГА
20.11.2021
5:4
 
16:45 мск
СФУ СФУ
ННГУ НГУ
20.11.2021
9:4
 
20:45 мск
МАДИ Моторс МД
Академия спорта АкС
21.11.2021
2:1
 
10:00 мск
ЧГАФКиС ЧГИ
Урожай НГАУ НГА
21.11.2021
5:4
 ОТ
11:15 мск
СФУ СФУ
ННГУ НГУ
21.11.2021
3:1
 
14:15 мск
МАДИ Моторс МД
СГИУ СГИ
21.11.2021
5:12
 
14:15 мск
ХК ТИУ - Газовик ТИУ
ХК МГПУ МГП
21.11.2021
2:9
 
14:30 мск
Держава ТГУ ДЕР
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
27.11.2021
3:4
 ОТ
14:15 мск
УРФУ УРФ
СГУС СГУ
27.11.2021
:
 
17:00 мск
РЭУ РЭУ
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
27.11.2021
:
 
17:15 мск
Политехник ЮУрГУ ПОЛ
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
27.11.2021
:
 
17:15 мск
Академия спорта АкС
МАДИ Моторс МД
27.11.2021
:
 
18:00 мск
Черные Медведи СПБ
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
28.11.2021
:
 
10:45 мск
УРФУ УРФ
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
28.11.2021
:
 
10:45 мск
Академия спорта АкС
СГУС СГУ
28.11.2021
:
 
13:00 мск
РЭУ РЭУ
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
28.11.2021
:
 
15:00 мск
Политехник ЮУрГУ ПОЛ
МАДИ Моторс МД
28.11.2021
:
 
18:00 мск
Черные Медведи СПБ
РЭУ РЭУ
04.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ННГУ НГУ
ХК ТИУ - Газовик ТИУ
04.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Урожай НГАУ НГА
СФУ СФУ
04.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
СГИУ СГИ
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
04.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
УРФУ УРФ
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
04.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Политехник ЮУрГУ ПОЛ
ЧГАФКиС ЧГИ
04.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Держава ТГУ ДЕР
Академия спорта АкС
04.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ХК МГПУ МГП
МАДИ Моторс МД
05.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
СГУС СГУ
РЭУ РЭУ
05.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ННГУ НГУ
ХК ТИУ - Газовик ТИУ
05.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Урожай НГАУ НГА
СФУ СФУ
05.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
СГИУ СГИ
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
05.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
УРФУ УРФ
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
05.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Политехник ЮУрГУ ПОЛ
ЧГАФКиС ЧГИ
05.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Держава ТГУ ДЕР
Академия спорта АкС
05.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ХК МГПУ МГП
МАДИ Моторс МД
06.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
СГУС СГУ
Черные Медведи СПБ
18.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
РЭУ РЭУ
МАДИ Моторс МД
18.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ННГУ НГУ
УРФУ УРФ
18.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
УралГУФК ГУФ
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
18.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
ХК МГПУ МГП
18.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ЧГАФКиС ЧГИ
Держава ТГУ ДЕР
18.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
Черные Медведи СПБ
19.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
РЭУ РЭУ
МАДИ Моторс МД
19.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ННГУ НГУ
УРФУ УРФ
19.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
УралГУФК ГУФ
Север ЮГУ ЮГУ
19.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
ХК МГПУ МГП
19.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ЧГАФКиС ЧГИ
Держава ТГУ ДЕР
19.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ХК НИ РХТУ РХТ
Черные Медведи СПБ
25.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ННГУ НГУ
УРФУ УРФ
25.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
Черные Медведи СПБ
26.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
ННГУ НГУ
УРФУ УРФ
26.12.2021
:
 
09:00 мск
Лесоруб УГЛТУ УГЛ
Политехник ЮУрГУ ПОЛ
29.01.2022
:
 
09:00 мск
УралГУФК ГУФ
Политехник ЮУрГУ ПОЛ
29.01.2022
:
 
09:00 мск
УралГУФК ГУФ
ХК ТИУ - Газовик
Тюмень
Тренер: СМИРНОВ ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ
:
Урожай НГАУ
Новосибирск
Тренер: МАРКЕЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
дата

вск, 05.12.2021, 09:00

место


судьи

Главные судьи:

Линейные судьи:

ВратариШайбаПередачиШтраф
ВратариШайбаПередачиШтраф
ЗащитникиШайбаПередачиШтраф
ЗащитникиШайбаПередачиШтраф
НападающиеШайбаПередачиШтраф
НападающиеШайбаПередачиШтраф
ВратариШайбаПередачиШтраф
ЗащитникиШайбаПередачиШтраф
НападающиеШайбаПередачиШтраф
ВратариШайбаПередачиШтраф
ЗащитникиШайбаПередачиШтраф
НападающиеШайбаПередачиШтраф

Заброшенные шайбы

ШайбаКомандаАвторВремяАссистентыАссистентыСитуация

Штрафы

ИгрокКомандаВремяПричинаМинуты